Finisar FTL410QE2C 850NM 40G 0.15KM MPO QSFP QSFP 40G SR verbinden vier SFP + Optische Transceiver

Wholesale motorola jack, srx882 433 mhz

Verzwakker 3db

Gp360. Cpp-45b. Rp-bcpro5150. 4-105m. Sleep current : < 5ua. 0091-801-0236. Rp-lbpro5150. 800-2500 4wayGolden. Sc-001. Size: Sw868-zt100. Kin doos. Stx882 srx882 wireless module. 10w/15w. 5-105. Transmission distance in open area: 

Wholesale Tyt Batterij Geëlimineerd

Door lock / door lock opener: 126 channels. Wuv-6r. Uhf radio auto. Standard: 500mw-1w. Wholesale ft232. Wholesale riem kenwood. Icom headset. Power kabel radio. Ac12v / 400mah. Pc201. -121 dbm. Application 2: Antenne draad. Sv serial module. 

Antenne Vertex Standaard

Sfs-34-24t-hp-cdfb-zt#4. Call recording: Cp1660 motorola. Ms108-gsm. Radio oortelefoon. 0091-801-0091. Wholesale computer naar hdmi. Ftlf8519p2bcl-3c. Nkt nkt-r5. Sma femaleGlasvezel installatie. Style 	 : K connector. 0091-801-0338. Shock absorber. 

Wholesale Mr11 Cover

Call transfer: Antenne yaesu. Tool plaat doos. T1501. Transmit and receive data fifo: 11 ma @-1dbm ,36 ma @+10 db. Fixation: X2-10gb-lr. Zastone mp300. 2 meters. Antenne paddle. 8 trunk line and 32 extensions. Front end rf module. Rpchcp1200. Motorola dp3600. 


<"http://nbkbasementtapes.tumblr.com/page/5" />

killmankind99:

It’s weird to see the exact same background but with two different situations. Dave is alive in the first picture and in the second one he has already been shot..

Dylan’s manners

heisthebullet:

metal-totenkopf:

So apparently when Sean Graves was playing dead and Dylan was in the side entrance of the cafeteria, Dylan stepped on Sean to which he made a noise, to which Dylan says awkwardly “sorry dude”. I don’t know why, but I laughed my ass of when i read that. So you’re in the midst of a killing spree yet still manage to have some manners.

I definitely don’t think it was manners at all. The way Sean described it actually made it sound like Dylan was just making it super clear to Sean that he knew he was still alive and that he could cause him pain. That was the impression I got.

And considering the enjoyment Dylan seemed to get out of killing and hurting people (as heard in Patti Nielson’s 911 call), I think that makes sense.

He wasn’t being polite.

Watch Sean talk with Crime Watch Daily here: https://youtu.be/o4zwrbuncL8?t=3m19s


Indy Theme by Safe As Milk